Herrenmannschaften

1. HerrenVerbandsoberliga

  1. Stefan Labitzke
  2. Fabian Koop
  3. Benjamin Collin
  4. Sascha Putzke
  5. Jan von Kap-herr
  6. Emanuel Alemu

2. HerrenBezirksliga B

  1. Björn Labitzke
  2. Wolfgang Soluk
  3. Mathis Wieland
  4. Andreas Calka
  5. Rüdiger Schulz
  6. Thomas Jahnke
  7. Hamed Mohammad Nejad

3. HerrenBezirksklasse A

  1. Johannes Lüdtke
  2. Marvin Damm
  3. Christopher Koseler
  4. Alexander Zacholowsky
  5. Frank Schimack
  6. Uwe Barnewitz
  7. René Tiebel
  8. Sebastian Quandt
  9. Lukas Ackel

4. HerrenKreisliga D

  1. Yanick Hirschenkrämer
  2. Björn Kazda
  3. Rune Ersgard
  4. Enrique Frischen
  5. Sven Schempershauwe
  6. Nhu-Phoung Staudemeyer (W)
  7. Maksymilian Kojder
  8. Til Knappe
  9. Christopher Wendt

5. Herren1. Kreisklasse D (zurückgezogen)

 

6. Herren3. Kreisklasse C

  1. Lisa Kanno (W)
  2. Janine Labbaud (W)
  3. Til Küstner
  4. Sergei Ljubavin
  5. Johannes Kiel
  6. Gerhard Günther
  7. Paul Zerbst
  8. Elisa Essig (W)

7. Herren4. Kreisklasse I

  1. Martin Teuber
  2. René Grigo
  3. Denise Potocki (W)
  4. Michael Laarß
  5. Marcel Kohn
  6. Pawa Speendari
  7. Tobias Wendt
  8. Michael Henke
  9. Nicolas Wollschlaeger
  10. Liam Caspar Dehnhardt
  11. Sebastian Schmidt
  12. Alessandro Pedross
  13. Leon Zell
  14. Michael Kulisch
  15. Annette Skrzydlo (W)
  16. Sabine Bauer (W)
  17. Iris Frischen (W)
  18. Ines Maleike (W)
  19. Gabriele Neupert (W)
  20. Angelina Pöhls (M/W, WES)
  21. Darius Jahnke

1. Senioren 40 – Verbandsklasse

  1. Stefan Labitzke
  2. Sascha Putzke
  3. Jan von Kap-herr
  4. Björn Labitzke
  5. Mathis Wieland

2. Senioren 40 2. Klasse B

  1. Wolfgang Soluk
  2. Thomas Jahnke
  3. Hamed Mohammad Nejad
  4. Alexander Zacholowsky
  5. Frank Schimak
  6. Uwe Barnewitz
  7. René Tiebel
  8. Sebastian Quandt
  9. Björn Kazda
  10. Rune Ersgard
  11. Enrique Frischen
  12. Andreas Krensel
  13. Nhu-Phoung Staudemeyer (W)
  14. Janine Labbaud (W)
  15. Sergei Ljubavin
  16. Johannes Kiel
  17. Michael Laarß
  18. Michael Henke
  19. Michael Kulisch