Herrenmannschaften

1. HerrenVerbandsoberliga

  1. Nils Wagenknecht
  2. Stefan Labitzke
  3. Fabian Koop
  4. Daniel Flohe
  5. Sascha Putzke
  6. Jan von Kap-herr

2. HerrenLandesliga B

  1. Magnus Jakubik
  2. Benjamin Collin
  3. Emanuel Alemu
  4. René Deike
  5. Björn Labitzke
  6. Dennis Sellke
  7. Mohammad Shababi
  8. Wolfgang Soluk

3. HerrenBezirksliga B

  1. Mathis Wieland
  2. Hamed Mohammad Nejad
  3. Rüdiger Schulz
  4. Andreas Calka
  5. Thomas Jahnke
  6. Alexander Zacholowsky
  7. Marvin Damm

4. HerrenBezirksklasse A

  1. Uwe Barnewitz
  2. Christopher Koseler
  3. Frank Sommerfeld
  4. Frank Schimack
  5. René Tiebel
  6. Enrique Frischen

5. HerrenKreisliga D

  1. Sebastian Quandt
  2. Johannes Lüdtke
  3. Rune Ersgard
  4. Sven Schempershauwe
  5. Björn Kazda
  6. Maksymilian Kojder

6. Herren1. Kreisklasse D

  1. Nhu-Phoung Staudemeyer (W)
  2. Yanick Hirschenkrämer
  3. Lisa Kanno (W)
  4. Christopher Wendt
  5. Janine Labbaud (W)
  6. Eduard Mirkovic
  7. Paul Zerbst
  8. Elisa Essig (W)
  9. Gerhard Günther
  10. Denise Potocki (W)
  11. Johannes Kiel
  12. Soran Kadir
  13. Martin Teuber
  14. Sergei Ljubavin

7. Herren3. Kreisklasse D

  1. Mario Rolke
  2. Fery Mojtabaee
  3. Marcel Kohn
  4. René Grigo
  5. Michael Henke
  6. Michael Laarß
  7. Alessandro Pedross
  8. Liam Caspar Dehnhardt
  9. Manuela Hempel (W)
  10. Nicolas Wollschlaeger
  11. Michael Kulisch
  12. Alexander Schmeil
  13. Annette Skrzydlo (W)
  14. Leon Zell
  15. Sabine Bauer (W)
  16. Fabian Ley
  17. Iris Frischen (W)
  18. Michelle Schlott (W)
  19. Gabriele Neupert (W)
  20. Ines Maleike (W)
  21. Angelina Pöhls (W)
  22. Igor Pushkutse
  23. Darius Jahnke

1. Senioren 40 – Verbandsklasse

  1. Stefan Labitzke
  2. Sascha Putzke
  3. Jan von Kap-herr
  4. Björn Labitzke
  5. René Deike

2. Senioren 40 2. Klasse B

  1. Mathis Wieland
  2. Hamed Mohammad Nejad
  3. Wolfgang Soluk
  4. Thomas Jahnke
  5. Alexander Zacholowsky
  6. Uwe Barnewitz
  7. Frank Schimak
  8. René Tiebel
  9. Enrique Frischen
  10. Sebastian Quandt
  11. Rune Ersgard
  12. Björn Kazda
  13. Nhu-Phoung Staudemeyer (W)
  14. Andreas Krensel
  15. Janine Labbaud (W)
  16. Eduard Mirkovic
  17. Johannes Kiel