Herrenmannschaften

1. HerrenVerbandsoberliga

  1. Fabian Koop
  2. Stefan Labitzke
  3. Nils Wagenknecht
  4. Daniel Flohe
  5. Sascha Putzke
  6. Jan von Kap-herr

2. HerrenLandesliga B

  1. Benjamin Collin
  2. Emanuel Alemu
  3. René Deike
  4. Björn Labitzke
  5. Dennis Sellke
  6. Mohammad Shababi
  7. Wolfgang Soluk

3. HerrenBezirksliga B

  1. Mathis Wieland
  2. Andreas Calka
  3. Rüdiger Schulz
  4. Hamed Mohammad Nejad
  5. Thomas Jahnke
  6. Alexander Zacholowsky

4. HerrenBezirksklasse A

  1. Uwe Barnewitz
  2. Christopher Koseler
  3. Frank Schimack
  4. Marvin Damm
  5. René Tiebel
  6. Sebastian Quandt

5. HerrenKreisliga D

  1. Johannes Lüdtke
  2. Yanick Hirschenkrämer
  3. Enrique Frischen
  4. Rune Ersgard
  5. Sven Schempershauwe
  6. Björn Kazda

6. Herren1. Kreisklasse D

  1. Hendrik Andreas Willmann
  2. Maksymilian Kojder
  3. Nhu-Phoung Staudemeyer (W)
  4. Til Knappe
  5. Til Küstner
  6. Christopher Wendt

7. Herren3. Kreisklasse D

  1. Lisa Kanno (W)
  2. Janine Labbaud (W)
  3. Eduard Mirkovic
  4. Paul Zerbst
  5. Elisa Essig (W)
  6. Gerhard Günther
  7. Denise Potocki (W)
  8. Johannes Kiel
  9. Fery Mojtabaee
  10. Soran Kadir
  11. Martin Teuber
  12. René Grigo
  13. Mario Rolke
  14. Sergei Ljubavin
  15. Michael Henke
  16. Michael Laarß
  17. Marcel Kohn
  18. Alessandro Pedross
  19. Liam Caspar Dehnhardt
  20. Leon Zell
  21. Annette Skrzydlo (W)
  22. Nicolas Wollschlaeger
  23. Michael Kulisch
  24. Manuela Hempel (W)
  25. Alexander Schmeil
  26. Sabine Bauer (W)
  27. Fabian Ley
  28. Iris Frischen (W)
  29. Ines Maleike (W)
  30. Michelle Schlott (W)
  31. Gabriele Neupert (W)
  32. Angelina Pöhls (W)
  33. Igor Pushkutse
  34. Darius Jahnke

1. Senioren 40 – Verbandsklasse

  1. Stefan Labitzke
  2. Sascha Putzke
  3. Jan von Kap-herr
  4. Björn Labitzke
  5. René Deike

2. Senioren 40 2. Klasse B

  1. Mathis Wieland
  2. Hamed Mohammad Nejad
  3. Wolfgang Soluk
  4. Thomas Jahnke
  5. Alexander Zacholowsky
  6. Uwe Barnewitz
  7. Frank Schimak
  8. René Tiebel
  9. Sebastian Quandt
  10. Enrique Frischen
  11. Rune Ersgard
  12. Nhu-Phoung Staudemeyer (W)
  13. Björn Kazda
  14. Andreas Krensel
  15. Janine Labbaud (W)
  16. Eduard Mirkovic
  17. Johannes Kiel